Canlı Sonuçlar - Haber 1Haber 1

ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
MS
SC Verl SC Verl
1 - 1
1860 Münih 1860 Münih
MS
Meppen Meppen
2 - 2
Saarbrucken Saarbrucken
MS
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 0
Mannheim Mannheim
MS
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
2 - 0
Osnabrück Osnabrück
MS
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
0 - 4
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
MS
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
4 - 2
Duisburg Duisburg
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
MS
Karlsruher Karlsruher
1 - 3
St Pauli St Pauli
MS
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
1 - 2
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
MS
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
1 - 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
21:30
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
- : -
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
3 - 1
Vfl Wolfsburg Vfl Wolfsburg
MS
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
6 - 0
Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC Berlin
MS
Union Berlin Union Berlin
1 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
MS
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 0
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
MS
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 1
FC Köln FC Köln
86'
M'gladbach M'gladbach
1 - 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
MS
Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck
1 - 7
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg
MS
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
0 - 1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
MS
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
3 - 2
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
MS
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
9 - 0
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
MS
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
2 - 0
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
MS
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
1 - 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
MS
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
3 - 3
Elversberg Elversberg
MS
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
8 - 1
VfV 06 Hildesheim VfV 06 Hildesheim
MS
Heider SV Heider SV
0 - 2
Lübeck Lübeck
MS
Bayern Münih II Bayern Münih II
3 - 1
Rain am Lech Rain am Lech
MS
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
2 - 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
MS
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
0 - 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
MS
Lippstadt Lippstadt
1 - 2
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
MS
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
1 - 1
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
MS
VfB Eichstatt VfB Eichstatt
2 - 1
TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt
MS
FC Köln II FC Köln II
4 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
MS
SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining
2 - 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg
MS
Pipinsried Pipinsried
0 - 5
Buchbach Buchbach
MS
Bonner SC Bonner SC
0 - 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
MS
FC Giessen FC Giessen
1 - 3
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
MS
Oberhausen Oberhausen
4 - 0
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
MS
Uerdingen Uerdingen
1 - 2
Rodinghausen Rodinghausen
MS
SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten
0 - 0
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
MS
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
1 - 1
SV Straelen SV Straelen
MS
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
2 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach Sonnenhof Grossaspach
MS
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
3 - 2
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
MS
Oberneuland Oberneuland
1 - 0
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
MS
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
1 - 1
Hannoverscher SC Hannoverscher SC
MS
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
0 - 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
22:30
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
- : -
Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
1 - 1
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
ANDORRA 2. LİGİ
21:30
Sant Julia B Sant Julia B
- : -
CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
21:30
La Massana La Massana
- : -
CE Jenlai CE Jenlai
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1 - 1
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
MS
Temperley Temperley
0 - 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
86'
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
0 - 0
San Martin Tucuman San Martin Tucuman
49'
Quilmes Quilmes
1 - 0
Club Atlecio Estudiantes Club Atlecio Estudiantes
16'
Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez
0 - 0
Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela
14'
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
0 - 0
San Telmo San Telmo
14'
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
0 - 0
San Martin (SJ) San Martin (SJ)
21:30
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
- : -
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
21:30
Almagro Almagro
- : -
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
22:30
Agropecuario Agropecuario
- : -
CA Mitre CA Mitre
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Sarmiento Sarmiento
0 - 1
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
MS
Estudiantes Estudiantes
1 - 1
Club Atletico Platense Club Atletico Platense
89'
Aldosivi Aldosivi
1 - 3
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
21:45
Arsenal Sarandi Arsenal Sarandi
- : -
Lanus Lanus
21:45
Talleres Talleres
- : -
Rosario Central Rosario Central
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
MS
Kastrioti Kastrioti
1 - 1
Tirana Tirana
MS
Teuta Teuta
0 - 0
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
MS
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers
2 - 0
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
MS
Peninsula Power Peninsula Power
2 - 1
Brisbane Roar II Brisbane Roar II
MS
Queensland Lions Queensland Lions
2 - 0
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
MS
Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs
1 - 1
Capalaba FC Capalaba FC
MS
Brisbane Olympic Brisbane Olympic
1 - 1
Redlands City Devils Redlands City Devils
MS
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers
1 - 0
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
MS
Gold Coast United Gold Coast United
3 - 0
Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United
MS
Moreton Bay United Jets Moreton Bay United Jets
3 - 4
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
MS
FAC Team für Wien FAC Team für Wien
0 - 0
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
MS
Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A)
1 - 1
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
MS
FC Anif FC Anif
3 - 1
SV Kuchl SV Kuchl
MS
Salzburger AK Salzburger AK
3 - 1
SV Grödig SV Grödig
MS
Schwaz Schwaz
2 - 3
SV Wörgl SV Wörgl
MS
SV Fügen SV Fügen
3 - 1
Wacker Innsbruck II Wacker Innsbruck II
MS
Hall Hall
1 - 4
WSG Swarovski Tirol II WSG Swarovski Tirol II
MS
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
1 - 1
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
MS
SK Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen
0 - 2
St. Johann St. Johann
MS
Kufstein Kufstein
2 - 1
SC Imst SC Imst
18:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden
- : -
Wals Grünau Wals Grünau
MS
Seekirchen Seekirchen
3 - 2
SV Austria Salzburg SV Austria Salzburg
18:00
Admira Dornbirn Admira Dornbirn
- : -
FC Egg FC Egg
64'
St. Anna St. Anna
1 - 2
SK Treibach SK Treibach
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
WSG Swarovski Tirol WSG Swarovski Tirol
4 - 2
Ried Ried
MS
Altach Altach
0 - 4
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
MS
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
0 - 2
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Keşla Keşla
1 - 1
Karabağ Karabağ
MS
Sebail Sebail
1 - 2
Zire İ.K Zire İ.K
BAE BAŞKANLIK KUPASI
MS
Masafi Club Masafi Club
2 - 0
City Football Club City Football Club
MS
Masfut Masfut
1 - 2
Al Rams Al Rams
MS
Al Bataeh Al Bataeh
0 - 0
Al Taawon Al Taawon
MS
Hatta Hatta
4 - 1
Dibba Al-Hisn Dibba Al-Hisn
BAHREYN KRAL KUPASI
MS
Al Muharraq Al Muharraq
3 - 1
Malkiya Malkiya
PS
Al Budaiya Al Budaiya
0 - 0
Al Khalidiyah Al Khalidiyah
39'
Al-Ahli Manama Al-Ahli Manama
0 - 0
Al Ittifaq Maqaba Al Ittifaq Maqaba
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
MS
Isloch Isloch
0 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
MS
FC Minsk FC Minsk
2 - 1
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
62'
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
1 - 2
BATE BATE
BELARUS 2. LİGİ
MS
Orsha Orsha
1 - 4
NFK Krumkachy NFK Krumkachy
MS
Lida Lida
1 - 1
Slonim 2017 Slonim 2017
MS
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
4 - 0
Naftan Naftan
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Beerschot VA Beerschot VA
0 - 3
Eupen Eupen
90'
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
2 - 2
Kortrijk Kortrijk
21:45
Standard Liege Standard Liege
- : -
Sint Truiden Sint Truiden
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
21:45
RWD Molenbeek 47 RWD Molenbeek 47
- : -
Lommel SK Lommel SK
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
MS
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
2 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
MS
Tuzla City Tuzla City
2 - 1
Velez Velez
60'
Borac Borac
1 - 0
Sarajevo Sarajevo
BREZİLYA AMAPAENSE
MS
Trem Trem
2 - 2
Santos AP Santos AP
BREZİLYA SERİE A
23:00
Ceara SC Ceara SC
- : -
Chapecoense Chapecoense
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Remo Remo
1 - 0
Nautico Nautico
MS
Goias Goias
1 - 2
Vila Nova Vila Nova
MS
Brusque Brusque
0 - 1
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
22:00
Londrina Londrina
- : -
EC Vitoria EC Vitoria
23:30
Confiança Confiança
- : -
Operario PR Operario PR
BREZİLYA SERİE C
17'
Parana Parana
0 - 0
Oeste Oeste
23:00
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
- : -
Tombense Tombense
23:00
Figueirense Figueirense
- : -
Criciuma Criciuma
23:00
Paysandu Paysandu
- : -
Manaus Manaus
23:00
EC Jacuipense EC Jacuipense
- : -
AED Altos AED Altos
23:00
Mirassol Mirassol
- : -
Novorizontino Novorizontino
23:00
Ferroviario Ferroviario
- : -
Floresta Floresta
23:00
EC Sao Jose EC Sao Jose
- : -
Ypiranga Erechim Ypiranga Erechim
23:00
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
- : -
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
23:00
Ituano FC Ituano FC
- : -
Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
MS
CSKA 1948 Sofya CSKA 1948 Sofya
1 - 0
Tsarko Selo Tsarko Selo
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
3 - 1
Karvina Karvina
MS
Pardubice Pardubice
0 - 1
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
MS
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
4 - 1
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
58'
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
1 - 3
Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
SK Lisen SK Lisen
2 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
MS
Pribram Pribram
1 - 4
MFK Vyskov MFK Vyskov
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
MS
Motorlet Prag Motorlet Prag
1 - 3
Slavia Prag B Slavia Prag B
MS
Jablonec B Jablonec B
1 - 3
SK Sokol Brozany SK Sokol Brozany
MS
Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov
0 - 3
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
MS
Chlumec nad Cidlino Chlumec nad Cidlino
2 - 3
Prepere Prepere
MS
FC Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici
1 - 0
Frydek-Mistek Frydek-Mistek
MS
SK Benesov SK Benesov
5 - 3
Jiskra Domazlice Jiskra Domazlice
MS
Hradec Kralove II Hradec Kralove II
1 - 0
Zbuzany Zbuzany
MS
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
2 - 3
Dukla Prag II Dukla Prag II
MS
Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
2 - 0
SK Rakovnik SK Rakovnik
MS
Kraluv Dvur Kraluv Dvur
0 - 0
Pisek Pisek
MS
Slavia Karlovy Vary Slavia Karlovy Vary
0 - 0
FK Admira Prag FK Admira Prag
MS
Slovan Liberec B Slovan Liberec B
0 - 0
Sokol Zivanice Sokol Zivanice
MS
Povltava FA Povltava FA
3 - 3
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
MS
Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
1 - 2
Pardubice II Pardubice II
MS
Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary
1 - 1
Sokol Zapy Sokol Zapy
MS
FK Blansko FK Blansko
2 - 1
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
MS
MSA Dolni Benesov MSA Dolni Benesov
2 - 2
Znojmo Znojmo
MS
SK Hanacka Kromeriz SK Hanacka Kromeriz
3 - 0
Hlucin Hlucin
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
MS
Kunshan FC Kunshan FC
4 - 0
Beijing Ligong Beijing Ligong
MS
Chengdu Rongcheng FC Chengdu Rongcheng FC
2 - 1
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
MS
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
2 - 4
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
MS
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
4 - 2
Zibo Cuju F.C. Zibo Cuju F.C.
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Lyngby Lyngby
3 - 1
Hvidovre Hvidovre
MS
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
1 - 0
Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
MS
FA 2000 FA 2000
1 - 1
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
MS
Brabrand Brabrand
0 - 1
HIK (Hellerup) HIK (Hellerup)
MS
Middelfart Middelfart
1 - 3
Hillerød Hillerød
MS
Kolding IF Kolding IF
1 - 2
Skive Skive
MS
Thisted Thisted
2 - 1
Næstved Næstved
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
Independiente Del Valle Independiente Del Valle
1 - 1
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
23:00
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
- : -
Orense Orense
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Madura United Madura United
1 - 0
PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
MS
Arema Arema
0 - 0
PSIS Semerang PSIS Semerang
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
TJK Legion TJK Legion
1 - 2
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
19:00
Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus
- : -
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Tallinna FC Flora U21 Tallinna FC Flora U21
5 - 1
Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
17:30
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
- : -
HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Chabab Mohammedia Chabab Mohammedia
1 - 2
Difaa El Jadida Difaa El Jadida
21:15
Olympique Safi Olympique Safi
- : -
Mouloudia Oujda Mouloudia Oujda
23:30
Youssoufia Berrechid Youssoufia Berrechid
- : -
Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
MS
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
2 - 2
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
MS
EPS EPS
1 - 1
Ilves-Kissat Ilves-Kissat
MS
VJS VJS
1 - 1
KaaPo KaaPo
MS
Atlantis Atlantis
6 - 0
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
MS
FC Kiffen FC Kiffen
3 - 1
Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat
MS
PeKa PeKa
1 - 0
Reipas Reipas
MS
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
3 - 4
SalPa SalPa
MS
Ilves II Ilves II
3 - 2
FC Jazz FC Jazz
MS
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
1 - 1
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
15:00
PIF PIF
- : -
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
MS
RoPS II RoPS II
0 - 2
JJK Jyvaskyla JJK Jyvaskyla
17:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
- : -
JäPS JäPS
MS
JS Hercules JS Hercules
5 - 0
PS Kemi PS Kemi
MS
KuFu-98 KuFu-98
5 - 0
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
MS
Kokkolan Palloveikot Kokkolan Palloveikot
1 - 0
Jippo Joensuu Jippo Joensuu
MS
TPS Turku TPS Turku
4 - 1
Jaro Jaro
MS
PK 35 PK 35
2 - 1
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
MS
VPS Vaasa VPS Vaasa
2 - 0
Ekenas IF Ekenas IF
FRANSA LİGUE 1
MS
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
0 - 3
Nice Nice
58'
Strasbourg Strasbourg
0 - 2
Lille Lille
22:00
Paris St Germain Paris St Germain
- : -
Montpellier Montpellier
22:00
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
- : -
Lorient Lorient
FRANSA LİGUE 2
MS
Bastia Bastia
2 - 0
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
GALLER KUPASI
MS
Trefelin Trefelin
0 - 4
Connahs Quay Connahs Quay
MS
Cardiff Met University Cardiff Met University
3 - 0
Barry Town Barry Town
MS
Buckley Town Buckley Town
2 - 0
Monmouth Town Monmouth Town
MS
Airbus UK Airbus UK
1 - 2
Haverfordwest Haverfordwest
PS
Saltney Town Saltney Town
0 - 0
Penrhyncoch Penrhyncoch
MS
Bala Town Bala Town
5 - 0
Pontypridd Town AFC Pontypridd Town AFC
MS
Penrhiwceiber Rangers Penrhiwceiber Rangers
1 - 3
Flint Town United Flint Town United
MS
Swansea University Swansea University
1 - 0
Bangor City Bangor City
MS
Dinas Powys Dinas Powys
2 - 4
Guilsfield Guilsfield
PS
Newtown Newtown
5 - 6
Carmarthen Carmarthen
MS
Aberystwyth Aberystwyth
4 - 1
Cefn Druids Cefn Druids
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Deportivo Achuapa Deportivo Achuapa
0 - 2
Solola Solola
MS
Coban Imperial Coban Imperial
2 - 1
Iztapa Iztapa
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Free State Stars Free State Stars
0 - 0
Cape Town Spurs Cape Town Spurs
MS
Richards Bay Richards Bay
1 - 1
Venda FC Venda FC
MS
Platinum City Rovers Platinum City Rovers
0 - 2
Pretoria Callies Pretoria Callies
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
MS
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
0 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
MS
AmaZulu AmaZulu
1 - 0
Baroka FC Baroka FC
MS
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
1 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
MS
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
2 - 1
Chippa United Chippa United
MS
SuperSport United SuperSport United
2 - 1
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
MS
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
3 - 2
Anorthosis Anorthosis
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
MS
Bucheon Bucheon
2 - 3
Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
MS
Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners
1 - 0
Anyang Anyang
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
MS
Gimpo Citizen Gimpo Citizen
3 - 1
Paju Citizen FC Paju Citizen FC
MS
Changwon City Changwon City
1 - 3
Mokpo City FC Mokpo City FC
MS
Cheongju FC Cheongju FC
2 - 0
Yangju Citizen Yangju Citizen
MS
Cheonan City Cheonan City
3 - 0
Hwaseong FC Hwaseong FC
MS
Gangneung City Gangneung City
1 - 0
Pyeongtaek Citizen Pyeongtaek Citizen
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
MS
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
2 - 4
Jeju United Jeju United
MS
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
Gwangju Gwangju
MS
Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
2 - 0
Incheon United Incheon United
MS
Daegu Daegu
0 - 0
Suwon FC Suwon FC
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
00:00
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
- : -
Dila Gori Dila Gori
00:00
Lokomotif Tiflis Lokomotif Tiflis
- : -
Saburtalo Saburtalo
00:00
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
- : -
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
00:00
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
- : -
Dinamo Tiflis Dinamo Tiflis
00:00
Samtredia Samtredia
- : -
FC Telavi FC Telavi
MS
Saburtalo Saburtalo
2 - 1
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
1 - 4
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
57'
Sibenik Sibenik
0 - 1
NK Osijek NK Osijek
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
MS
Willem II Willem II
2 - 1
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
73'
Vitesse Vitesse
1 - 1
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
72'
Ajax Ajax
2 - 0
Groningen Groningen
22:00
Feyenoord Feyenoord
- : -
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
22:00
Utrecht Utrecht
- : -
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
MS
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
2 - 1
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
MS
Oxford United Oxford United
1 - 1
Gillingham Gillingham
MS
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
2 - 0
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
MS
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
MS
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
1 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
MS
Cambridge United Cambridge United
2 - 2
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
MS
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
2 - 2
Portsmouth Portsmouth
MS
Burton Albion Burton Albion
1 - 2
Lincoln City Lincoln City
MS
Rotherham United Rotherham United
1 - 1
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
MS
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
2 - 1
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
MS
Morecambe Morecambe
3 - 3
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
MS
Sunderland Sunderland
1 - 0
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
MS
Swindon Town Swindon Town
0 - 0
Colchester United Colchester United
MS
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
0 - 1
Port Vale Port Vale
MS
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
0 - 0
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
MS
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
1 - 1
Exeter City Exeter City
MS
Sutton United Sutton United
4 - 0
Carlisle United Carlisle United
MS
Salford City Salford City
2 - 2
Northampton Town Northampton Town
MS
Walsall Walsall
1 - 2
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
MS
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
0 - 0
Stevenage Stevenage
MS
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
0 - 0
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
MS
Rochdale Rochdale
0 - 1
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
MS
Crawley Town Crawley Town
2 - 1
Bradford City Bradford City
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Chelsea Chelsea
0 - 1
Manchester City Manchester City
MS
Manchester United Manchester United
0 - 1
Aston Villa Aston Villa
MS
Leeds United Leeds United
1 - 2
West Ham United West Ham United
MS
Watford Watford
1 - 1
Newcastle United Newcastle United
MS
Everton Everton
2 - 0
Norwich City Norwich City
MS
Leicester City Leicester City
2 - 2
Burnley Burnley
88'
Brentford Brentford
3 - 3
Liverpool Liverpool
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Reading Reading
1 - 0
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
MS
Blackpool Blackpool
1 - 0
Barnsley Barnsley
MS
Stoke City Stoke City
2 - 0
Hull City Hull City
MS
Sheffield United Sheffield United
1 - 0
Derby County Derby County
MS
Swansea City Swansea City
1 - 0
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
MS
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
5 - 1
Cardiff City Cardiff City
MS
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
2 - 1
Luton Town Luton Town
MS
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
1 - 1
Millwall Millwall
MS
Birmingham City Birmingham City
0 - 0
Preston North End Preston North End
MS
Bristol City Bristol City
1 - 1
Fulham Fulham
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
0 - 1
Wealdstone Wealdstone
MS
Eastleigh Eastleigh
3 - 2
Woking Woking
MS
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
2 - 1
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
MS
Barnet Barnet
3 - 1
Weymouth Weymouth
MS
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
1 - 1
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
MS
Stockport County Stockport County
2 - 1
Wrexham Wrexham
MS
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
5 - 1
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
MS
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
0 - 1
Bromley Bromley
MS
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
0 - 1
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
MS
Altrincham Altrincham
1 - 0
Notts County Notts County
MS
Chesterfield Chesterfield
2 - 2
Torquay United Torquay United
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Darlington Darlington
1 - 2
York City York City
MS
Oxford City Oxford City
1 - 1
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
MS
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
3 - 1
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
MS
Welling United Welling United
0 - 6
Dartford Dartford
MS
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
1 - 1
Slough Town Slough Town
MS
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
6 - 0
Braintree Town Braintree Town
MS
Chelmsford Chelmsford
0 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
MS
Billericay Billericay
2 - 3
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
MS
St.Albans City St.Albans City
1 - 0
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
MS
Kettering Town Kettering Town
1 - 2
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
MS
A.F.C. Fylde A.F.C. Fylde
2 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
MS
A.F.C. Telford United A.F.C. Telford United
0 - 2
Brackley Town Brackley Town
MS
Boston United Boston United
2 - 1
Guiseley Guiseley
MS
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
0 - 3
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
MS
Gateshead Gateshead
3 - 0
Gloucester City Gloucester City
MS
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
2 - 1
Bradford PA Bradford PA
MS
Chester Chester
5 - 1
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
MS
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
0 - 3
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
MS
Bath City Bath City
0 - 3
Maidstone United Maidstone United
17:00
Southport Southport
- : -
Chorley Chorley
MS
Hereford Hereford
1 - 1
Leamington Leamington
İRLANDA 1. LİGİ
17'
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
0 - 0
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
İSKOÇYA 1. LİGİ
MS
East Fife East Fife
0 - 2
Clyde Clyde
MS
Montrose Montrose
2 - 2
Falkirk Falkirk
MS
Queens Park Queens Park
3 - 2
Peterhead Peterhead
MS
Dumbarton Dumbarton
1 - 1
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
MS
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
1 - 0
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
İSKOÇYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts
1 - 0
Stranraer Stranraer
MS
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
1 - 2
Elgin City Elgin City
MS
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
3 - 1
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
MS
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
1 - 3
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
MS
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
4 - 0
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
İSKOÇYA KUPASI
17:00
Dalbeattie Star Dalbeattie Star
- : -
Newtongrange Star Newtongrange Star
17:00
Buckie Thistle Buckie Thistle
- : -
Cumbernauld Colts Cumbernauld Colts
17:00
Bo'ness United Bo'ness United
- : -
Wick Academy Wick Academy
17:00
Edinburgh University Edinburgh University
- : -
Lothian Thistle Lothian Thistle
17:00
Cumnock Juniors Cumnock Juniors
- : -
Formartine United Formartine United
17:00
Haddington Athletic Haddington Athletic
- : -
Deveronvale Deveronvale
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Hearts Hearts
3 - 0
Livingston Livingston
MS
Dundee Dundee
0 - 1
Rangers FC Rangers FC
MS
Motherwell Motherwell
2 - 1
Ross County Ross County
İSKOÇYA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Inverness Ct Inverness Ct
2 - 1
Queen of South Queen of South
MS
Dunfermline Dunfermline
0 - 0
Hamilton Hamilton
MS
Ayr United Ayr United
0 - 0
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
İSPANYA LA LİGA
MS
Deportivo Alaves Deportivo Alaves
1 - 0
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
MS
Valencia Valencia
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
87'
Sevilla Sevilla
1 - 0
Espanyol Espanyol
22:00
Real Madrid Real Madrid
- : -
Villarreal Villarreal
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
MS
Ibiza Ibiza
2 - 0
Burgos Burgos
MS
Amorebieta Amorebieta
1 - 1
Eibar Eibar
MS
Las Palmas Las Palmas
2 - 1
Ponferradina Ponferradina
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
MS
Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem
0 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
MS
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil
61'
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
45'
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
MS
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
1 - 0
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
MS
Gefle Gefle
1 - 2
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
MS
Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
0 - 0
Karlstad Karlstad
MS
Torns Torns
1 - 1
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
MS
Linköping City Linköping City
0 - 1
Qviding Qviding
MS
Atvidaberg Atvidaberg
2 - 1
Lunds BK Lunds BK
MS
Österlen FF Österlen FF
4 - 1
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
MS
Pitea Pitea
1 - 2
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
MS
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
1 - 1
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
MS
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
0 - 1
Trollhattan Trollhattan
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
MS
Skelleftea Skelleftea
4 - 0
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
MS
Angelholms Angelholms
2 - 2
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
MS
Stenungsunds IF Stenungsunds IF
1 - 0
Grebbestads Grebbestads
MS
Ahlafors IF Ahlafors IF
3 - 4
Vanersborgs FK Vanersborgs FK
MS
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
2 - 2
FC Rosengard FC Rosengard
MS
Ullareds Ullareds
3 - 1
Vinbergs IF Vinbergs IF
MS
Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
0 - 1
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
MS
Savedalens Savedalens
4 - 1
Dalstorps Dalstorps
MS
IFK Osterakers FK IFK Osterakers FK
3 - 0
Arlanda Arlanda
MS
Rynninge Rynninge
2 - 2
Arameisk Syrianska Arameisk Syrianska
MS
Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
1 - 0
Karlslunds Karlslunds
MS
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
2 - 1
Jarfalla Jarfalla
MS
Bodens BK Bodens BK
1 - 1
Sandviks Sandviks
MS
FC Stockholm Internazionale FC Stockholm Internazionale
4 - 0
IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
MS
IK Oddevold IK Oddevold
4 - 1
IFK Skövde IFK Skövde
MS
BK Forward BK Forward
2 - 1
Lidköpings Lidköpings
MS
Kristianstads Kristianstads
1 - 0
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
MS
Trosa Vagnharad SK Trosa Vagnharad SK
0 - 2
Smedby AIS Smedby AIS
MS
Huddinge Huddinge
1 - 1
Nyköpings Nyköpings
MS
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
4 - 1
Onsala Onsala
MS
BK Astrio BK Astrio
4 - 0
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF
MS
Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
0 - 1
Enskede IK Enskede IK
MS
Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF
2 - 1
Höganas BK Höganas BK
MS
Yxhults IK Yxhults IK
2 - 5
IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod
MS
Mjölby AI FF Mjölby AI FF
6 - 0
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
MS
Stöde IF Stöde IF
2 - 2
Team TG FF Team TG FF
MS
Rappe Go IF Rappe Go IF
0 - 2
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
MS
Enköpings SK Enköpings SK
1 - 0
FC Gute FC Gute
MS
Frösö IF Frösö IF
1 - 0
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
MS
Hassleholms IF Hassleholms IF
0 - 2
IFK Berga IFK Berga
16:00
Karlshamn Karlshamn
- : -
Sölvesborgs GoIF Sölvesborgs GoIF
MS
Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
1 - 1
United IK Nordic United IK Nordic
MS
Tidaholm Tidaholm
1 - 2
Karlstad 2 Karlstad 2
MS
Vastra Frölunda Vastra Frölunda
2 - 0
IK Tord IK Tord
MS
Syrianska Syrianska
3 - 1
Tyresö Tyresö
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
MS
Malmö Malmö
5 - 1
Örebro Örebro
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
MS
Gais Gais
0 - 0
Falkenberg Falkenberg
MS
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
1 - 2
Sundsvall Sundsvall
MS
Vasalund Vasalund
0 - 1
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
MS
Landskrona Landskrona
1 - 0
Norrby Norrby
MS
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
0 - 0
IK Brage IK Brage
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
MS
Yverdon Yverdon
2 - 0
Vaduz Vaduz
21:30
FC Stade Ls Ouchy FC Stade Ls Ouchy
- : -
Kriens Kriens
21:30
Thun Thun
- : -
Neuchatel Xamax Neuchatel Xamax
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Young Boys Young Boys
2 - 1
St. Gallen St. Gallen
21:30
Servette Servette
- : -
Lausanne Lausanne
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
MS
Spezia Spezia
1 - 2
Milan Milan
MS
Inter Inter
2 - 2
Atalanta Atalanta
21:45
Genoa Genoa
- : -
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
MS
Monza Monza
3 - 1
Pordenone Pordenone
MS
Como Como
1 - 1
Benevento Benevento
MS
Ascoli Ascoli
2 - 3
Brescia Brescia
MS
Cittadella Cittadella
1 - 2
Lecce Lecce
MS
Reggina Reggina
0 - 0
Frosinone Frosinone
87'
Cosenza Cosenza
1 - 0
Crotone Crotone
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
MS
Carrarese Carrarese
1 - 0
Fermana Fermana
MS
Ancona-Matelica Ancona-Matelica
3 - 1
Lucchese Lucchese
MS
Olbia Olbia
0 - 1
Cesena Cesena
MS
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
0 - 2
Pistoiese Pistoiese
MS
Grosseto Grosseto
1 - 1
Gubbio Gubbio
MS
Robur Siena Robur Siena
0 - 2
Reggiana Reggiana
MS
Pontedera Pontedera
3 - 0
Montevarchi Montevarchi
MS
Pescara Pescara
1 - 1
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
MS
Teramo Teramo
0 - 1
Imolese Imolese
MS
Modena Modena
1 - 2
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
İZLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
2 - 2
FH FH
MS
Breidablik Breidablik
3 - 0
HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs
MS
Vikingur R. Vikingur R.
2 - 0
Leiknir R. Leiknir R.
MS
Keflavik Keflavik
2 - 3
Akranes Akranes
MS
Stjarnan Stjarnan
0 - 2
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
MS
Fylkir Fylkir
0 - 6
Valur Valur
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
0 - 1
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
MS
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
1 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
MS
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
2 - 2
Yokohama Marinos Yokohama Marinos
MS
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
3 - 0
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
MS
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
1 - 0
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
MS
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
1 - 0
Sagamihara Sagamihara
MS
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
0 - 1
JEF United Ichihara JEF United Ichihara
MS
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
2 - 0
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
MS
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
2 - 0
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
MS
Ehime FC Ehime FC
0 - 4
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
MS
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
1 - 3
V Varen Nagasaki V Varen Nagasaki
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
MS
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
1 - 0
FC Gifu FC Gifu
13:00
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
- : -
Parceiro Nagano Parceiro Nagano
KOSTA RİKA 2. LİGİ - APERTURA
MS
AD Aserri AD Aserri
1 - 1
Consultants Desamparados Consultants Desamparados
MS
Marineros de Puntarenas Marineros de Puntarenas
2 - 1
Escorpiones de Belen Escorpiones de Belen
MS
San Jose FC San Jose FC
1 - 1
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
45'
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
0 - 0
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
23:00
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
- : -
C.S. Cartagines C.S. Cartagines
KUZEY İRLANDA 2. LİGİ
MS
Annagh United F.C. Annagh United F.C.
0 - 1
H&W Welders H&W Welders
MS
Queens University Queens University
0 - 1
Institute Institute
MS
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
1 - 1
Dundela FC Dundela FC
MS
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
3 - 2
Dergview Dergview
MS
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
0 - 0
Loughgall Loughgall
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Glenavon Glenavon
0 - 0
Linfield Linfield
MS
Cliftonville Cliftonville
1 - 0
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
MS
Glentoran Glentoran
0 - 3
Crusaders Crusaders
MS
Portadown Portadown
1 - 4
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
MS
Coleraine Coleraine
3 - 0
Ballymena United Ballymena United
90'
Larne Larne
0 - 0
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
İPT
Ventspils Ventspils
0 - 0
Valmiera Valmiera
MS
Riga FC Riga FC
0 - 1
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
İPT
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
0 - 0
Rigas FS Rigas FS
İPT
Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
0 - 0
Riga FC Riga FC
LİTVANYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Neptunas Klaipeda Neptunas Klaipeda
3 - 3
Atmosfera Atmosfera
MS
Banga-2 Banga-2
1 - 0
BFA Vilnius BFA Vilnius
LİTVANYA A LYGA
MS
Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
2 - 0
Nevezis Nevezis
MS
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 1
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
LÜBNAN PREMİER LİGİ
-
Tadamon Sour Tadamon Sour
- 0
Al-Hikma Al-Hikma
-
Bourj FC Bourj FC
- 0
Al-Ahed Al-Ahed
-
Shabab Al Sahel Shabab Al Sahel
- 0
Tripoli Tripoli
-
Al-Ansar Al-Ansar
- 0
Sporting Athletic Club Sporting Athletic Club
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
MTK Budapeşte MTK Budapeşte
1 - 0
Mezökövesdi Mezökövesdi
MS
Gyirmot Gyirmot
2 - 4
Budapeşte Honved Budapeşte Honved
45'
MOL Fehervar FC MOL Fehervar FC
0 - 0
Puskas Akademia FC Puskas Akademia FC
MAKEDONYA 1. LİGİ
-
Struga Trim-Lum Struga Trim-Lum
- 0
Shkendija Shkendija
MALTA 1. LİGİ
MS
Gudja United Gudja United
2 - 0
Valletta Valletta
59'
Floriana Floriana
1 - 2
Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans
22:00
Hibernians Hibernians
- : -
Santa Lucia Santa Lucia
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
Puebla Puebla
1 - 1
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
ERT
FC Juarez FC Juarez
0 - 0
Queretaro Queretaro
MS
Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
0 - 0
Mazatlan FC Mazatlan FC
MISIR KUPASI
54'
Al Ahli Al Ahli
0 - 0
ENPPI ENPPI
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
MS
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
0 - 7
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
MS
Zimbru Zimbru
1 - 1
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
NON LİG PREMİER
MS
Truro City Truro City
4 - 1
Chesham United Chesham United
MS
Kings Langley Kings Langley
3 - 0
Poole Town Poole Town
MS
Hendon Hendon
3 - 1
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town
MS
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town
2 - 3
Farnborough Town Farnborough Town
MS
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
3 - 2
Tiverton Tiverton
MS
Yate Town Yate Town
4 - 0
Beaconsfield SYCOB Beaconsfield SYCOB
MS
Weston Super Mare Weston Super Mare
1 - 3
Hartley Wintney F.C. Hartley Wintney F.C.
MS
Salisbury City Salisbury City
4 - 2
Swindon Super Marine Swindon Super Marine
MS
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough
2 - 0
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
MS
Taunton Town Taunton Town
3 - 0
Walton Casuals Walton Casuals
MS
Buxton Buxton
2 - 2
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
MS
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
1 - 1
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough
MS
Grantham Town Grantham Town
1 - 2
Scarborough Scarborough
MS
Lancaster City Lancaster City
3 - 2
Ashton United Ashton United
MS
Redditch United Redditch United
0 - 1
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports
MS
Nuneaton Borough Nuneaton Borough
2 - 3
Coalville Town Coalville Town
MS
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
2 - 0
Stratford Town Stratford Town
MS
Alvechurch Alvechurch
1 - 0
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
MS
Leiston Leiston
2 - 1
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
MS
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting
1 - 2
Royston Town Royston Town
MS
AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds
2 - 1
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
MS
Banbury United Banbury United
5 - 1
St Ives Town St Ives Town
MS
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
5 - 2
United Of Manchester United Of Manchester
MS
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
0 - 1
Basford United Basford United
MS
Witton Albion Witton Albion
1 - 0
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
MS
Metropolitan Police Metropolitan Police
1 - 1
Hayes&Yeading Utd. Hayes&Yeading Utd.
MS
South Shields South Shields
3 - 2
Warrington Town Warrington Town
MS
Whitby Whitby
1 - 0
Hyde United Hyde United
MS
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
1 - 1
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
MS
Stourbridge Stourbridge
1 - 1
Needham Market Needham Market
MS
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
2 - 0
Barwell Barwell
MS
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
2 - 4
Matlock Town Matlock Town
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
MS
Ranheim Ranheim
2 - 2
Asane Asane
MS
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
0 - 2
Raufoss Raufoss
MS
KFUM KFUM
2 - 0
Grorud Grorud
MS
Sandnes Sandnes
2 - 1
Stjordals Blink Stjordals Blink
MS
Aalesund Aalesund
3 - 2
Strommen Strommen
MS
Sogndal Sogndal
0 - 0
Bryne Bryne
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
MS
Alta Alta
3 - 1
Senja Senja
MS
Baerum Baerum
4 - 1
Moss Moss
MS
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
6 - 0
Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF
MS
FK Arendal FK Arendal
2 - 2
Skeid Skeid
MS
Hodd Hodd
1 - 1
Asker Asker
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
MS
Lillestrom Lillestrom
1 - 2
Tromso Tromso
MS
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
5 - 0
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912
1 - 1
Andijan Andijan
MS
Pakhtakor Pakhtakor
3 - 1
Turon Turon
PERU PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca
0 - 2
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
4'
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
0 - 0
Cienciano Cienciano
23:30
Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico
- : -
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Odra Opole Odra Opole
4 - 2
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
MS
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
2 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
21:30
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
- : -
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1 - 1
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
MS
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
1 - 3
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
MS
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
2 - 0
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
MS
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1 - 0
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
MS
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
0 - 2
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
16'
Legia Varşova Legia Varşova
0 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
PORTEKİZ KUPASI
MS
Vianense Vianense
0 - 2
Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
13:00
União Coimbra União Coimbra
- : -
Maritimo Graciosa Maritimo Graciosa
16:00
Sao Joao Ver Sao Joao Ver
- : -
Leixoes Leixoes
17:00
Os Limianos Os Limianos
- : -
Berço Sc Berço Sc
MS
Uniao Idanhense Uniao Idanhense
0 - 2
Sporting Covilha Sporting Covilha
17:00
FC Vinhais FC Vinhais
- : -
Nacional Madeira Nacional Madeira
17:00
Aguias do Moradal Aguias do Moradal
- : -
SF Damaiense SF Damaiense
MS
Sacavenense Sacavenense
0 - 4
Fafe Fafe
17:00
Oliveirense Oliveirense
- : -
Arronches e Benfica Arronches e Benfica
MS
Belenenses Belenenses
5 - 3
Pero Pinheiro Pero Pinheiro
MS
Espinho Espinho
1 - 0
Merelinense Merelinense
17:00
Camacha Camacha
- : -
Ribeirao Ribeirao
MS
Sertanense Sertanense
0 - 1
Mafra Mafra
17:00
Olhanense Olhanense
- : -
GD Santa Cruz de Alvarenga GD Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
17:00
Condeixa Condeixa
- : -
Lagos Lagos
MS
Pombal Pombal
0 - 4
Leca Leca
17:00
UFC Moitense UFC Moitense
- : -
FC Anca FC Anca
17:00
F.C. Oliveira do Hospital F.C. Oliveira do Hospital
- : -
Uniao Madeira Uniao Madeira
MS
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
2 - 4
Casa Pia Casa Pia
MS
AR Sao Martinho AR Sao Martinho
0 - 1
Benf. C. Branco Benf. C. Branco
MS
Imortal Imortal
0 - 2
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
PS
Loures Loures
11 - 12
Oriental Dragon Oriental Dragon
MS
Estrela de Vendas Novas 	Estrela de Vendas Novas
0 - 2
Paredes Paredes
17:00
U. Tomar U. Tomar
- : -
Uniao Leiria Uniao Leiria
17:00
Sintrense Sintrense
- : -
Macedo Cavaleiros Macedo Cavaleiros
17:00
ADC Rebordelo ADC Rebordelo
- : -
Cinfaes Cinfaes
MS
Caldas Caldas
1 - 0
Amora Amora
17:00
Vila Mea Vila Mea
- : -
Feirense Feirense
17:00
Futebol Clube de Serpa Futebol Clube de Serpa
- : -
Olivais Olivais
MS
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
0 - 1
Uniao Torreense Uniao Torreense
17:00
Ferreira de Aves Ferreira de Aves
- : -
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
UZS
Pevidem Pevidem
1 - 3
Trofense Trofense
UZS
Alpendorada Alpendorada
1 - 2
Academica Academica
17:00
Uniao Montemor Uniao Montemor
- : -
Vilaverdense Vilaverdense
18:00
Anadia Anadia
- : -
Coruchense Coruchense
18:00
Sao Roque Sao Roque
- : -
Farense Farense
19:00
Rabo De Peixe Rabo De Peixe
- : -
Associaçao Desportiva De Castro Daire Associaçao Desportiva De Castro Daire
19:00
Felgueiras Felgueiras
- : -
Chaves Chaves
19:00
Louletano Louletano
- : -
Salgueiros Salgueiros
19:00
FC Ferreiras FC Ferreiras
- : -
Estrela da Amadora Estrela da Amadora
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Moreirense Moreirense
2 - 1
Arouca Arouca
59'
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
0 - 2
Benfica Benfica
22:30
Tondela Tondela
- : -
Famalicao Famalicao
PRİMERA DİVİSİON RFEF
MS
Cornella Cornella
1 - 1
Castellon Castellon
MS
Algeciras Algeciras
0 - 0
Sabadell Sabadell
MS
Calahorra Calahorra
1 - 0
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B
MS
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
4 - 2
Valladolid B Valladolid B
60'
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
1 - 1
Andorra Andorra
61'
Real Union Real Union
0 - 0
Badajoz Badajoz
ROMANYA LİGA 1
MS
FC Arges Pitesti FC Arges Pitesti
0 - 0
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
13'
FCSB FCSB
2 - 0
FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni
RUSYA 1. LİGİ
MS
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 0
Veles Moskova Veles Moskova
MS
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
2 - 1
PFC Kuban PFC Kuban
MS
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
1 - 0
Kamaz Kamaz
MS
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg
2 - 0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
MS
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
0 - 1
Olimp-Dolgoprudny Olimp-Dolgoprudny
MS
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
0 - 0
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
MS
Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
1 - 0
Torpedo Moskova Torpedo Moskova
MS
Fakel Fakel
3 - 0
Spartak Moskova II Spartak Moskova II
MS
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
4 - 1
Krasnodar-2 Krasnodar-2
MS
Baltika Baltika
1 - 1
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Khimki Khimki
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
MS
Zenit Zenit
2 - 1
Krylya Sovietov Krylya Sovietov
MS
Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova
2 - 0
Ufa Ufa
SAN MARİNO 1. LİGİ
-
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
- 0
Folgore Folgore
-
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
- 0
San Giovanni San Giovanni
-
Domagnano Domagnano
- 0
Cailungo Cailungo
-
Juvenes/Dogana Juvenes/Dogana
- 0
Tre Penne Tre Penne
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Backa Topola Backa Topola
1 - 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina
61'
Kolubara Kolubara
2 - 2
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
SLOVAKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Zilina II Zilina II
1 - 1
FC Rohoznik FC Rohoznik
16:30
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
- : -
Humenne Humenne
MS
Dubnica Dubnica
0 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
MS
Puchov Puchov
2 - 1
FC Samorin FC Samorin
ERT
Slavoj Trebisov Slavoj Trebisov
0 - 0
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
MS
Komarno Komarno
1 - 1
FK Kosice FK Kosice
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce
2 - 2
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
MS
SKF Sered SKF Sered
0 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
MS
Zilina Zilina
0 - 2
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
MS
Senica Senica
0 - 3
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
2'
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 0
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Al Fateh Al Fateh
0 - 1
Al Hazm Al Hazm
DA
Al-Raed Al-Raed
0 - 1
Al Faysali Al Faysali
SÜPER LİG
MS
Demir Grup Sivasspor Demir Grup Sivasspor
4 - 0
VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük
MS
Fraport TAV Antalyaspor Fraport TAV Antalyaspor
1 - 0
Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor
MS
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
4 - 0
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Huachipato Huachipato
1 - 1
Palestino Palestino
MS
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
2 - 0
O'Higgins O'Higgins
MS
Cobresal Cobresal
2 - 0
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
16'
Union Espanola Union Espanola
1 - 0
La Serena La Serena
23:30
Melipilla Melipilla
- : -
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
TACİKİSTAN 1. LİGİ
14:00
FK Khujand FK Khujand
- : -
Kuktosh Kuktosh
MS
CSKA Pomir Dushanbe CSKA Pomir Dushanbe
4 - 0
Dushanbe 83 Dushanbe 83
TAYLAND PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Bangkok United Bangkok United
2 - 0
Buriram United Buriram United
MS
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
1 - 2
Prachuap FC Prachuap FC
MS
Khonkaen Khonkaen
0 - 7
Chonburi Chonburi
TFF 1. LİG
MS
Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor
1 - 0
Manisa FK Manisa FK
MS
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
3 - 1
Adanaspor Adanaspor
MS
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
1 - 0
Beypiliç Boluspor Beypiliç Boluspor
TFF 2. LİG
MS
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
0 - 0
Çorum FK Çorum FK
TFF 3. LİG
MS
Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor
0 - 2
Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor
MS
Başkent Gözgözler Akademi FK Başkent Gözgözler Akademi FK
0 - 2
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
MS
Yomraspor Yomraspor
2 - 0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
MS
Harput Dibek Elazığ Karakoçan FK Harput Dibek Elazığ Karakoçan FK
4 - 2
Siirt İl Özel İdaresispor Siirt İl Özel İdaresispor
MS
Ağrı 1970 Spor Ağrı 1970 Spor
3 - 0
Kardemir Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor
MS
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
2 - 0
Kahta 02 Spor Kahta 02 Spor
MS
Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
3 - 1
Hendekspor Hendekspor
MS
52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK
2 - 1
Kızılcabölükspor Kızılcabölükspor
MS
Altındağspor Altındağspor
2 - 0
Hacettepe Hacettepe
MS
Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor
3 - 1
Ceyhanspor Ceyhanspor
MS
Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
1 - 1
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK
MS
Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor FK
4 - 0
Elazığspor Elazığspor
MS
Bitexen Düzcespor Bitexen Düzcespor
3 - 2
Redoks Darıca Gençlerbirliği Redoks Darıca Gençlerbirliği
MS
Çankaya FK Çankaya FK
0 - 0
Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor
MS
Karaman Belediyespor Karaman Belediyespor
3 - 2
Nevşehir Belediyespor Nevşehir Belediyespor
MS
Çarşambaspor Çarşambaspor
1 - 3
Kuşadasıspor Kuşadasıspor
MS
İskenderunspor A.Ş. İskenderunspor A.Ş.
3 - 3
Başkent Üniversitesi Alanya Kestelspor Başkent Üniversitesi Alanya Kestelspor
MS
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor
0 - 2
Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor
MS
Modafen Modafen
1 - 1
Orduspor 1967 Futbol İşletmeciliği SK Orduspor 1967 Futbol İşletmeciliği SK
MS
Çatalcaspor Çatalcaspor
5 - 1
Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK
MS
Bursa Yıldırımspor Bursa Yıldırımspor
2 - 0
Formül Erbaaspor Formül Erbaaspor
MS
Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş. Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş.
1 - 1
Iğdır FK Iğdır FK
MS
Belediye Derincespor Belediye Derincespor
1 - 1
İçel İdmanyurdu SK İçel İdmanyurdu SK
MS
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
2 - 2
Edirnespor Edirnespor
MS
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
2 - 1
Mardin 1969 Spor Mardin 1969 Spor
MS
Karşıyaka Karşıyaka
0 - 0
Ofspor Ofspor
UKRAYNA 2. LİGİ
MS
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0 - 0
Podillya-Khmelintskyi Podillya-Khmelintskyi
15:30
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
- : -
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Olexandria Olexandria
2 - 1
FC Mariupol FC Mariupol
MS
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
4 - 1
Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
90'
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv
0 - 2
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
URUGUAY PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
4 - 0
Villa Espanola Villa Espanola
MS
Atl. River Plate Atl. River Plate
1 - 2
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
21:15
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
- : -
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
MS
Shabab Al Ordon Shabab Al Ordon
3 - 2
Al-Wihdat Al-Wihdat
45'
Sahab Sahab
0 - 0
Al-Jalil Al-Jalil
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
UCV UCV
4 - 0
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
23:00
Zulia Zulia
- : -
Estudiantes Merida Estudiantes Merida
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Altay 7 5 15
2 Beşiktaş 7 7 14
3 Trabzonspor 6 7 14
4 Atakaş Hatayspor 6 9 13
5 Fenerbahçe 6 4 13
6 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 6 4 12
7 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 6 -3 12
8 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 7 1 11
9 Yukatel Kayserispor 6 2 10
10 Demir Grup Sivasspor 7 3 9
11 Gaziantep FK 6 0 8
12 Galatasaray 6 -1 8
13 Adana Demirspor 6 -3 6
14 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 6 -6 6
15 Göztepe 6 -3 5
16 Kasımpaşa 6 -3 5
17 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 6 -4 5
18 Medipol Başakşehir 6 -3 3
19 GZT Giresunspor 6 -7 1
20 Çaykur Rizespor 6 -9 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 6 13 16
2 MKE Ankaragücü 6 6 12
3 Eyüpspor 6 3 12
4 BB Erzurumspor 6 0 12
5 Tuzlaspor 5 5 11
6 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 6 1 9
7 Manisa FK 6 0 9
8 Beypiliç Boluspor 5 2 7
9 Yılport Samsunspor 5 0 7
10 Kocaelispor 5 -2 7
11 Altınordu 6 -4 7
12 Menemenspor 6 -5 7
13 Adanaspor 6 0 6
14 Balıkesirspor 5 -3 6
15 Denizlispor 6 -3 6
16 Bursaspor 6 -1 5
17 Gençlerbirliği 6 -6 5
18 İstanbulspor 5 -1 4
19 Ankara Keçiörengücü 6 -5 4
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Şanlıurfaspor 3 2 7
2 Akhisarspor 3 0 6
3 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 3 2 6
4 Nazilli Belediyespor 3 2 6
5 Pendikspor 2 2 6
6 Kırşehir Belediyespor 2 4 6
7 Isparta 32 Spor 3 2 5
8 Eskişehirspor 3 0 4
9 Bucaspor 1928 3 1 4
10 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 2 1 4
11 Pazarspor 3 -3 3
12 Kırklarelispor 3 -2 3
13 Ankara Demirspor 3 -1 3
14 Uşakspor A.Ş. 2 -1 3
15 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 3 -1 2
16 Zonguldak Kömürspor 3 -3 0
17 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 2 -3 0
18 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 2 -2 0
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sivas Belediyespor 3 8 9
2 Bodrumspor 3 6 9
3 Ankaraspor 3 8 7
4 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 3 7 7
5 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 3 3 7
6 Somaspor 3 3 7
7 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 3 3 7
8 Etimesgut Belediyespor 3 2 6
9 Çorum FK 3 4 5
10 Sakaryaspor 3 2 5
11 Sarıyer 3 -1 4
12 Serik Belediyespor 3 -3 3
13 Afjet Afyonspor 3 -1 2
14 İnegölspor 3 -2 2
15 Diyarbekirspor 3 -4 1
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 3 -7 1
17 Turgutluspor 3 -3 0
18 Adıyaman FK 3 -8 0
19 Kahramanmaraşspor 3 -8 0
20 Niğde Anadolu FK 3 -9 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 1 3 3
2 Club Brugge 1 0 1
3 Paris St Germain 1 0 1
4 RB Leipzig 1 -3 0